SPECIAL SHIPS

PILOT & PATROL / GUARD & RESCUE VESSELS

ALDEBARAN
ANNE E RØRBYE
APOLLO
AQUILA
BAREND BIESHEUVEL
BLUE CAPELLA
BLUE CASTOR
BLUE VEGA
DISCOVERY
ENDEAVOUR
ESVAGT BETA
EXPLORER
FOX
GEMINI
GLOMAR VENTURE
HJELM WAAGE
JHC GUARD
KAROLINE
KORMORAN
LUNA
MERCURY
NORDSØEN
ORION
PERNILLE VIBEKE
PERSEUS
PILOT
PILOT 1
PLUTO
POLLUX
REIGER
REYKJANES
RPA 16
SEARCHER
SERVUS
SERVUS I
SERVUS II
SERVUS III
SIRIUS
SPAR-ES
STARKAD
SVERDRUPSON
VEGA II
VIKAR 
ZEEAREND

 

DREDGERS

AJAX R
ALLAN JUUL
ARCO HUMBER
ARGONAUT 
ARGONAUT R
AVANCE
BALTIC
BARENT ZANEN
BG STONE
CHABIRA
FREJA R
FRIGG R
GEFION R
GEOPOTES 14
GLAREA
GRETE FIGHTER
GYLFE R
HELGE R
HUGIN R
KRISTINA HØJ
KRONBORG R
KRONOS
MAGNI R
MARCOS
MARGREHTE FIGHTER
METTE PAN
MJOLNER R
M.N.O. ZEEZAND
MODI R
MUNIN R
NAVO
NJORD R
NORDIA N
ODIN R
PETER MADSEN
RIJNDELTA
S/P TOSTE
S/P TØNNE
SABINE SAJ
SANDFRAKT
SANDHOLM
SATO GALICIA
SIF R
SIRIUS
TRUD R
VOX MAXIMA
WATERWAY
ZINGST
AASE MADSEN

 

FLOATING CRANE / CRANE VESSELS & HEAVY LIFT / OFFSHORE CONSTRUCTION VESSELS

ANNE SOFIE
BRAVE TERN
COMBI DOCK III
DA HUA
ENAK
GRIETJE
HAPPY RIVER
JUMBO SPIRIT
LONE
MATADOR
MATADOR 3
MPI RESOLUTION
OCEAN ADY  
OCEAN HANNE
PACIFIC ORCA
PAULA
RINUS
SAMSON
SANNE A
SCHWIMMKRAN III
SCHWIMMKRAN IV
SEA ENERGY
SEA INSTALLER
SEA POWER
SEAJACK LEVIATHAN
STELLANOVA
WIND PIONEER

 

RESEARCH & SEISMIC VESSEL

AKADEMIK SERGEY VAVILOV
ATHENE
BIBBY TETHRA
BIGORANGE XVIII
BOS ARCTIC
BOS TLANTIC
BRANDGANS
CLUPEA
COUSIN JACK
DEEP DIVER I
EL-VIND
FALCON EXPLORER
FRANKLIN
FUGRO COMMANDER
FUGRO SURVEYOR II
GRIGORY MIKHEEV
GECO TRITON
GEO BALTIC
GEO EXPLORER
GEOWAVE COMMANDER
GEOWAVE MASTER
HORYZONT II
ICEBEAM
JAMES
KOMMANDOR SUBSEA
LANCE
MADOG
MARTIN MICHEIL
NORDSYSSEL
OCEANCAT
OCEANIA
POLAR EXPLORER
POLAR GIRL
POLAR SEA
POLARSYSSEL
SEABED PRINCE
SENCKENBERG
SUSANNE A
SOLEA
STUBNITZ

 

OIL POLLUTION VESSELS

GUNNAR SEIDENFADEN
GUNNAR THORSON
MARIE - MILJØ

 

ICE BREAKERS

BOTNICA
DANBJØRN
ISBJØRN
THORBJØRN

 

BUOY & LIGHTHOUSE VESSEL

JENS SORENSEN
PLEIJEL
POUL LØWENØRN
ROTTERDAM

 

WORK & CREWBOATS / BARGE AND OTHERS

AARSLEFF JACK IV
ABJV-3
ARRIVER
ASSISTER
ASTA
BELTANNIA
BIBBY CHALLENGE
BOABARGE-36
ELBURG N
FINTRY ONE
FREDERICIA SHIPYARD DOCK I
FREDERICIA SHIPYARD DOCK II
HANS M
HAVORNEN
HEIMDAL
HONTE
JETTE
KAREN M
LINDØ 1
LINDØ 5
MARGRETHE M
MCS BLUE NORTHER
MCS LEVANTO
MCS PAMPERO
MIRA A
ORKAMA M
OSPREY INTERPID
PERFORMER
PN-ZUZ-1
ROFISK
SEA HURRICANE
SKJOLD R
STEMAT 82
SUNDANCE
SUPPORTER
SURE PILGRIM
SURE PRIDE
SUSANNE A
SØLØVEN
TENDER HØJ
THOR
UR96
VALDEMAR M
WIND SUPPLIER
WORLD GOLF